IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 8 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1500
5545
JOSE MARIA ALCALA TADEO
00:40:51
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
5551
VICTOR MANUEL ARENAS VERGARA
00:32:38
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
801
5562
RAMON MIRALLES RICOS
00:32:10
00:31:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1430
5563
VICENTE BORT MORENO
00:39:36
00:35:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
5568
DAVID VERGARA ALCOCER
00:32:28
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
901
5573
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ FORRIOL
00:33:13
00:31:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1489
5577
FRANCISCO MARTIR PEREZ
00:40:34
00:36:43
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1632
5578
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:49:25
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1633
5579
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES
00:49:27
00:47:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
802
5581
FCO. JAVIER GARCIA CASADO
00:32:10
00:29:46
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1543
5582
DIEGO MOLLA FURIO
00:42:07
00:37:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
5588
CARLOS NAVARRO MARTI
00:31:13
00:30:16
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
1190
5591
JESUS LOZANO ALFARO
00:36:35
00:33:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1472
5595
JAIME MUÑOZ MAS
00:40:14
00:37:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1340
5601
DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
00:38:17
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1628
5604
PABLO BAÑOS GONZALEZ
00:48:00
00:44:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
997
5605
CARLOS TIZNE AGUIRRE
00:34:16
00:32:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
291
5615
JOSE FELIPE PEREZ BALLESTER
00:27:07
00:25:36
HHDC RUNNING
NO
1638
5617
SALVADOR CASES HERNANDEZ
00:50:49
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1200
5618
MARCEL BLANKENSTEIN
00:36:39
00:32:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
440
5621
ALFREDO BAILEN SAMBLAS
00:28:25
00:27:00
CLOCKWORK
NO
833
5622
ISIDORO LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:32:32
00:31:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
864
5624
MIGUEL GIMENO MONROS
00:32:48
00:31:43
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1517
5639
LUIS NOGUERO NAVARRO
00:41:16
00:37:21
LA FRESCA SPORT
NO
1604
5643
JULIAN GONZALEZ BALLESTER
00:45:20
00:42:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
761
5645
PEDRO EXPOSITO NAVARRO
00:31:40
00:30:46
BURJARUNNERS
NO
762
5646
CARLOS PERALES BOU
00:31:40
00:30:45
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1385
5652
FRANCISCO RAMON MAIQUES
00:38:55
00:35:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1386
5653
SANTIAGO RAMON MAIQUES
00:38:55
00:35:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1229
5654
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ROMERO
00:37:04
00:34:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
837
5661
PABLO ENCINAS PEREA
00:32:34
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
5663
SALVADOR RODENAS MARTINEZ
00:24:43
00:24:29
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
415
5665
RICARDO MARTIN GALLEGO
00:28:08
00:27:03
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
528
5666
MANUEL GARRIDO CABEZUELO
00:29:20
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
5676
CARLOS ZORRILLA VILLAVERDE
00:27:51
00:27:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
962
5680
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALMENAR
00:33:54
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1440
5685
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CABAñAS
00:39:41
00:35:58
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
1312
5689
ALFREDO TORRES VICENTE
00:38:00
00:35:37
ZETABIKE
NO
618
5708
JAIME GINER PEREZ
00:30:12
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
668
5717
DANIEL GARCIA GIL
00:30:47
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
5719
FRANCISCO CAMPS PARETS
00:30:43
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1403
5720
PABLO AMOR COIRA
00:39:10
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
421
5722
JOSE DAVID DIANA SORIANO
00:28:14
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1625
5724
JOSE FCO. BONO COLOMER
00:47:31
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
5731
JOSE MANUEL ACOSTA GARCIA
00:31:09
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1280
5743
JAUME COMA SEGALES
00:37:37
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1111
5750
LUCIANO TOLEDO TURBI
00:35:44
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1128
5752
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:35:57
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1076
5757
HECTOR ROMERO ESTEVANEZ
00:35:13
00:32:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1281
5761
RAFAEL RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:37:37
00:36:08
LA CAIRA
NO
1030
5762
JORGE BORT SOSPEDRA
00:34:41
00:33:12
LA CAIRA
NO
960
5763
JOSE MANUEL SAEZ MESEGUER
00:33:52
00:32:22
LA CAIRA
NO
910
5764
JAVIER GORDO GRACIA
00:33:18
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1119
5766
DAVID GORDO GRACIA
00:35:50
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
5770
FRANCISCO ERNESTO SANMIGUEL CODINA
00:31:39
00:29:25
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
565
5771
HERNAN ARIEL SHELL
00:29:37
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
707
5772
ANTONIO GARCIA FERRERO
00:31:10
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1578
5773
ALBERTO MARTINEZ FERRERO
00:43:12
00:39:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1254
5776
MARIO LAZARO NAVARRO
00:37:22
00:33:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1319
5778
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ SARASA
00:38:04
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1210
5779
JOSE VICENTE ESCUDERO CERVERA
00:36:45
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1419
5780
ANGEL GALLARDO ROMAN
00:39:26
00:35:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1387
5788
OSCAR DE LA MATA ALEPUZ
00:38:56
00:36:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1533
5789
JOSEP BENET BURRIEL MARTINEEZ
00:41:53
00:37:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
539
5791
MIGUEL ANGEL BAS LOPEZ
00:29:23
00:27:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
964
5792
VICENTE JIMENEZ ZAPATA
00:33:55
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
470
5796
GONZALO GARCIA FERRANDIS
00:28:46
00:27:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
5802
MARIO RANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:28:17
00:27:36
CLOCKWORK
NO
199
5804
AURELIO AVILA HERRERO
00:25:37
00:25:05
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
1325
5808
FRANCISCO JOSE ARIÑO LORENTE
00:38:07
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1470
5811
OSCAR MADRIGAL MADRID
00:40:12
00:36:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1466
5812
PABLO LAZARO CARRASCO
00:40:11
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
865
5818
JUAN VICENTE GARCIA BENLLOCH
00:32:48
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1308
5819
BORJA IBAÑEZ ECHEVARRIA
00:37:55
00:36:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
782
5820
AMALIO GARCIA BENLLOCH
00:31:55
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1622
5825
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR
00:47:07
00:45:41
LOS RETT.BONICOS
NO
1561
5832
KIKE SILVESTRE
00:42:31
00:39:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1615
5833
ALBERTO ADALID HUERTA
00:45:47
00:41:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1037
5839
JOSE ANGEL CABO VELEZ
00:34:45
00:33:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1127
5840
MIGUEL CANO GUILLEM
00:35:55
00:34:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
5842
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
00:35:12
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1383
5843
JOSE MIGUEL RECHE CAMPAYO
00:38:54
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
948
5850
JOSE RAMON RIOJA PARRADO
00:33:45
00:32:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
5863
JOSE NAVARRO TORRIJOS
00:30:47
00:29:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1222
5868
JUAN IGNACIO CORENCIA CRUZ
00:36:57
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1555
5869
ENRIQUE JUAN RIPOLL
00:42:26
00:38:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1556
5870
CARLOS VALERO CORPA
00:42:27
00:38:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1491
5871
MAURICI YAGO ZANON
00:40:39
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1058
5877
FERNANDO PEREZ CHIVA
00:34:59
00:33:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1593
5881
JOSE JAVIER BERTO MARTI
00:44:44
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1397
5882
JAVIER BONDIA BALANZA
00:39:04
00:35:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1463
5899
SANTIAGO SANCHO ROSELLO
00:40:10
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
742
5900
JOSE VICENTE GIMENO COSTA
00:31:29
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
5903
JOSE RUIZ DOMINGUEZ
00:32:08
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
5904
JOSE RUIZ GOMEZ
00:34:33
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
830
5905
JOSE ANTONIO RAMA MARTINEZ
00:32:29
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1418
5914
FRANCISCO J MURCIA NAVARRO
00:39:25
00:37:32
LOS TORDOS
NO
346
5920
VICTOR ALMERO MANCHON
00:27:26
00:26:16
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
87
5923
FERNANDO CALATAYUD BLAS
00:23:41
00:23:32
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1390
5928
XABIER IÑAKI PIÑUELA IRISARRI
00:38:58
00:37:14
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>